Herbstturniere 2020

Rundenturnier Gruppe A

Aktueller Stand

Nr. Spieler DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 Punkte SoBe
1 Reinhold Austermann 1764 Lächelnd     1 1 1 3 2
2 Dieter Hofene 1983   Lächelnd 1   1   2 2
3 Nina Johanterwage     0 Lächelnd 1 0   1 1
4 Manfred Krieft 1630 0   0 Lächelnd 1   1 1
5 Karl-Heinz Günther 1404 0 0 1 0 Lächelnd   1 1
6 Christian Hanewinkel 1756 0         Lächelnd 0 0

1. Runde

Christian Hanewinkel 0 - 1 Reinhold Austermann
Karl-Heinz Günther 0 - 1 Dieter Hofene
Nina Johanterwage 1 - 0 Manfred Krieft

2. Runde

Reinhold Austermann 1 - 0 Manfred Krieft
Dieter Hofene 1 - 0 Nina Johanterwage
Christian Hanewinkel ..... Karl-Heinz Günther

3. Runde

Karl-Heinz Günther 0 - 1 Reinhold Austermann
Nina Johanterwage ..... Christian Hanewinkel
Manfred Krieft ..... Dieter Hofene

4. Runde

Reinhold Austermann ..... Dieter Hofene
Christian Hanewinkel ..... Manfred Krieft
Karl-Heinz Günther 1 - 0 Nina Johanterwage

5. Runde

Nina Johanterwage ..... Reinhold Austermann
Manfred Krieft 1 - 0 Karl-Heinz Günther
Dieter Hofene ..... Christian Hanewinkel

Rundenturnier Gruppe B

Aktueller Stand

Nr. Spieler DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 Punkte SoBe
1 Rudolf Radinger 1637 Lächelnd     1 1 1 3 0
2 Frank Beckmann 1738   Lächelnd     1 1 2 0
3 Martin Hanewinkel 1890     Lächelnd       0 0
4 Josef Muth 1851 0     Lächelnd     0 0
5 Natalia Kasanzew 774 0 0     Lächelnd   0 0
6 Christian Korthaus 1098 0 0       Lächelnd 0 0

1. Runde

Frank Beckmann 1 - 0 Christian Korthaus
Natalia Kasanzew 0 - 1 Rudolf Radinger
Josef Muth   Martin Hanewinkel

2. Runde

Christian Korthaus ..... Martin Hanewinkel
Rudolf Radinger 1 - 0 Josef Muth
Frank Beckmann 1 - 0 Natalia Kasanzew

3. Runde

Natalia Kasanzew ..... Christian Korthaus
Josef Muth .... Frank Beckmann
Martin Hanewinkel ..... Rudolf Radinger

4. Runde

Christian Korthaus 0 - 1 Rudolf Radinger
Frank Beckmann ..... Martin Hanewinkel
Natalia Kasanzew ..... Josef Muth

5. Runde

Josef Muth ..... Christian Korthaus
Martin Hanewinkel ..... Natalia Kasanzew
Rudolf Radinger ..... Frank Beckmann

 

Wochenturnier 2020

Aktueller Stand

Platz Spieler DWZ Ges Sieg Remis Verl. Punkte
1 Josef Muth 1890 4 3 1 0 +3
2 Natalia Kasanzew 774 3 2 0 1 +1
3 Dieter Hofene 1983 2 1 1 0 +1
4 Reinhold Austermann 1764 2 1 1 0 +1
5 Rudolf Radinger 1637 3 1 1 1 0
6 Thomas Bleier 1626 2 1 0 1 0
7 Karl-Heinz Günther 1404 2 0 1 1 -1
8 Jonas Hofene 1305 1 0 0 1 -1
9 Christian Korthaus 1098 3 0 1 2 -2
10 Martin Zelleröhr 1133 2 0 0 2 -2

5. Runde

Natalia Kasanzew 0 - 1 Josef Muth
Reinhold Austermann remis Dieter Hofene

4. Runde

Josef Muth remis Rudolf Radinger
Thomas Bleier 1 - 0 Christian Korthaus

3. Runde

Christian Korthaus 0 - 1 Josef Muth
Martin Zelleröhr 0 - 1 Rudolf Radinger
Natalia Kasanzew 1 - 0 Jonas Hofene

2. Runde

Dieter Hofene 1 - 0 Thomas Bleier
Karl-Heinz Günther remis Christian Korthaus

1. Runde

Josef Muth 1 - 0 Karl-Heinz Günther
Martin Zelleröhr 0 - 1 Reinhold Austermann
Rudolf Radinger 0 - 1 Natalia Kasanzew