Vereinsmeisterschaft 2022

VORRUNDE

Gruppe 1

Nr. Spieler DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Punkte SoBe
1 Wolfgang Henke 1619 Lächelnd     1 1         2 2
2 Bernhard Schemmann 1828   Lächelnd     1   1     2 1
3 Christian Hanewinkel 1787     Lächelnd     1     1 2 0
4 Markus Hofene 1685 0     Lächelnd         1 1 0
5 Karl-Heinz Günther 1404 0 0     Lächelnd     1   1 0
6 Winfried Hanewinkel 1871     0     Lächelnd       0 0
7 Manfred Krieft 1629   0         Lächelnd     0 0
8 Nina Johanterwage           0     Lächelnd   0 0
9 Martin Zelleröhr 1133     0 0         Lächelnd 0 0

 

Runde 1     Runde 2    
Bernhard Schemmann ..... Markus Hofene Christian Hanewinkel 1 - 0 Winfried Hanewinkel
Karl-Heinz Günther 1 - 0 Nina Johanterwage Nina Johanterwage ..... Martin Zelleröhr
Martin Zelleröhr 0 - 1 Christian Hanewinkel Markus Hofene ..... Karl-Heinz Günther
Winfried Hanewinkel ..... Manfred Krieft Wolfgang Henke ..... Bernhard Schemmann
Runde 3     Runde 4    
Karl-Heinz Günther 0 - 1 Wolfgang Henke Nina Johanterwage ..... Manfred Krieft
Martin Zelleröhr 0 - 1 Markus Hofene Markus Hofene ..... Winfried Hanewinkel
Winfried Hanewinkel ..... Nina Johanterwage Wolfgang Henke ..... Martin Zelleröhr
Manfred Krieft ..... Christian Hanewinkel Bernhard Schemmann 1 - 0 Karl-Heinz Günther
Runde 5     Runde 6    
Martin Zelleröhr ..... Bernhard Schemmann Markus Hofene ..... Christian Hanewinkel
Winfried Hanewinkel ..... Wolfgang Henke Wolfgang Henke ..... Manfred Krieft
Manfred Krieft ..... Markus Hofene Bernhard Schemmann ..... Winfried Hanewinkel
Christian Hanewinkel ..... Nina Johanterwage Karl-Heinz Günther ..... Martin Zelleröhr
Runde 7     Runde 8    
Winfried Hanewinkel ..... Karl-Heinz Günther Wolfgang Henke ..... Nina Johanterwage
Manfred Krieft 0 - 1 Bernhard Schemmann Bernhard Schemmann ..... Christian Hanewinkel
Christian Hanewinkel ..... Wolfgang Henke Karl-Heinz Günther ..... Manfred Krieft
Nina Johanterwage ..... Markus Hofene Martin Zelleröhr ..... Winfried Hanewinkel
Runde 9          
Manfred Krieft ..... Martin Zelleröhr      
Christian Hanewinkel ..... Karl-Heinz Günther      
Nina Johanterwage ..... Bernhard Schemmann      
Markus Hofene 0 - 1 Wolfgang Henke      

Gruppe 2

Nr. Spieler DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Punkte SoBe
1 Dieter Hofene 1997 Lächelnd =           1 1,5 0,5
2 Massimo Schlau 1302 = Lächelnd   =         1 1
3 Reinhold Austermann 1761     Lächelnd 1         1 0,5
4 Rudolf Radinger 1625   = 0 Lächelnd         0,5 0,5
5 Martin Hanewinkel 1868         Lächelnd       0 0
6 Frank Beckmann 1740           Lächelnd     0 0
7 Franz Leismann 1518             Lächelnd   0 0
8 Mohammad Ali 1358 0             Lächelnd 0 0

 

Runde 1     Runde 2    
Franz Leismann ..... Frank Beckmann Frank Beckmann ..... Reinhold Austermann
Massimo Schlau remis Dieter Hofene Rudolf Radinger ..... Martin Hanewinkel
Mohammad Ali ..... Rudolf Radinger Dieter Hofene 1 - 0 Mohammad Ali
Martin Hanewinkel ..... Reinhold Austermann Franz Leismann ..... Massimo Schlau
Runde 3     Runde 4    
Massimo Schlau ..... Frank Beckmann Frank Beckmann ..... Rudolf Radinger
Mohammad Ali ..... Franz Leismann Dieter Hofene ..... Reinhold Austermann
Martin Hanewinkel ..... Dieter Hofene Franz Leismann ..... Martin Hanewinkel
Reinhold Austermann 1 - 0 Rudolf Radinger Massimo Schlau ..... Mohammad Ali
Runde 5     Runde 6    
Mohammad Ali ..... Frank Beckmann Frank Beckmann ..... Dieter Hofene
Martin Hanewinkel ..... Massimo Schlau Franz Leismann ..... Rudolf Radinger
Reinhold Austermann ..... Franz Leismann Massimo Schlau ..... Reinhold Austermann
Rudolf Radinger ..... Dieter Hofene Mohammad Ali ..... Martin Hanewinkel
Runde 7          
Martin Hanewinkel ..... Frank Beckmann      
Reinhold Austermann ..... Mohammad Ali      
Rudolf Radinger remis Massimo Schlau      
Dieter Hofene ..... Franz Leismann